Back to top
Star Anise Oil

Star Anise Oil

350 INR/Kilograms

Product Details:

  • Storage Dry Place
  • Raw Material Seeds
  • Ingredients Anise
  • Click to View more
X

Star Anise Oil Price And Quantity

  • 350 INR/Kilograms
  • 10 Kilograms

Star Anise Oil Product Specifications

  • Seeds
  • Anise
  • Dry Place

Star Anise Oil Trade Information

  • Cash Advance (CA)
  • 1000 Kilograms Per Month
  • 5 Days
  • South America Central America Asia Australia North America Eastern Europe Middle East Africa Western Europe
  • All India

Product Description

Our well-renowned organization presents Star Anise Oil, which is an essential oil obtained from the star-shaped fruit grown on the Illicium verum plant. It has a sweet, strong, and spicy aroma, and is generally utilized in soaps, perfumery, and a lot more cosmetic products. Plus, the essential oil is utilized as a flavor enhancer in cooking, and also has traditional medicinal usages, comprising as a remedy for respiratory problems, as a remedy for digestive issues, and as a natural remedy for skin conditions. Further, Star Anise Oil is offered comes in transparent yellow color, and is available in varied sealed packaging choices.
Enter Buying Requirement Details
Email Id
Mobile number

Other Products in 'Essential Oil' category